स्टाफ सदस्य

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 AGRA CANTT

STAFF LIST AS ON 18-09-2017

S.No.

NAME OF EMPLOYEE

DESIGNATION

EMPLOYEE CODE

DATE OF BIRTH

DATE OF JOINING IN KVS

DOJ IN PRESENT POST

1

SUDHAKARAN P V

PRINCIPAL

12687

27-05-67

01-01-96

31-12-15

2

V P SINGH

VICE PRINCIPAL

5310

15-02-70

16-02-00

06-06-13

3

SEEMA SHARMA

PGT CHEMISTRY

23333

12-12-61

04-04-90

04-04-90

4

DR. REKHA 

PGT MATHEMATICS

3101

08-06-62

21-07-88

04-07-94

5

VACANT

PGT MATHEMATICS

 

 

 

 

6

RAM PRAKASH

PGT HINDI

37620

16-12-65

12-01-96

12-01-96

7

MANJU BALA

PGT HINDI

7154

11-05-63

02-01-87

19-07-96

8

PRADEEP KUMAR

PGT PHYSICS

11867

18-03-66

18-10-97

09-09-02

9

MAYA PRAMOD

PGT CHEMISTRY

33971

14-03-68

29-09-93

11-09-02

10

VEERENDRA SINGH

PGT ECONOMICS

3507

11-01-61

06-09-96

27-07-06

11

BHOOP SINGH

PGT BIOLOGY

80035

20-08-65

01-09-97

05-01-07

12

MUKESH VERMA

PGT COMUPTER SCIENCE

43528

01-01-78

05-09-07

05-09-07

13

DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA

PGT COMPUTER SCIENCE

43769

01-08-80

05-09-07

05-09-07

14

HARI SHANKAR BHARDWAJ

PGT PHYSICS

44689

15-07-74

26-10-08

26-10-08

15

HEMANT MEENA

PGT COMMERCE

52306

26-08-82

31-10-08

31-10-08

16

DR. SACHIN JAIN

PGT COMMERCE

55132

10-07-80

30-07-09

30-07-09

17

SATYAVEER SINGH

PGT ENGLISH

19334

31-05-67

15-09-97

10-04-15

18

VACANT

PGT ENGLISH

 

     

TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHERS (TGTs)

19

M S CHANDEL

TGT SCIENCE

1297

08-08-62

08-09-87

08-09-87

20

KARTAR SINGH

TGT ENGLISH

31260

02-03-62

04-09-93

04-09-93

21

DR. ANIL KUMAR MISHRA

TGT SOCIAL STUDIES

9576

16-07-64

10-09-93

10-09-93

22

SUDESH DATT

TGT ENGLISH

3110

02-12-64

21-09-93

21-09-93

23

PRATIBHA DUBEY

TGT HINDI

7164

18-12-62

29-01-88

21-12-93

24

ANJALI SARASWAT

TGT SCIENCE

3020

25-01-62

09-01-87

10-01-94

25

MAHIMA UPADHYAY

TGT MATHEMATICS

3022

30-09-70

14-08-95

14-08-95

26

ALKA MAHESHWARI

TGT MATHEMATICS

3021

05-07-66

14-08-95

14-08-95

27

KARAN SINGH

TGT SOCIAL STUDIES

24327

02-08-65

03-04-96

03-04-96

28

NEHA RANI

TGT ENGLISH

16857

24-04-73

19-08-97

19-08-97

29

M K SARASWAT

TGT ENGLISH

3526

31-12-62

19-08-88

10-09-97

30

SUNITA ARORA 

TGT MATHEMATICS

3026

07-10-63

04-09-85

02-04-04

31

SATISH CHANDRA

TGT SOCIAL STUDIES

32993

01-01-60

30-10-87

21-12-05

32

SANGEETA GOYAL

TGT SANSKRIT

45949

04-03-82

11-09-06

11-09-06

33

ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CHAUHAN

TGT SOCIAL STUDIES

44097

03-04-76

25-09-07

25-09-07

34

DEEPAK KUSHWAH

TGT HINDI

9170

05-04-83

13-08-09

13-08-09

35

RASHMI SHARMA

TGT SCIENCE

33052

18-01-79

11-08-03

22-12-10

36

MS. SUNITA ARORA

TGT HINDI

2618

03-01-70

08-04-94

01-04-15

37

VACANT

TGT HINDI

 

 

 

 

38

MEENESH CHAUHAN 

TGT MATHEMATICS

 13052

 10-06-75

 19-03-2005

 19-03-2005

MISCELLANEOUS

39

VACANT

YOGA TEACHER

 

 

   

40

RACHNA SINGH

LIBRARIAN

1968

26-01-65

11-07-88

11-07-88

41

SONIA RANI

TGT DRAWING

48956

25-10-85

04-01-11

04-01-11

42

AMRESH KUMAR SHUKLA 

TGT P& HE

48524

20-08-88

24-03-12

24-03-12

43

MUNISH KUMAR MAHAUR

WET

48401

10-08-86

31-03-12

31-03-12

PRIMARY SECTION

44

MEENA SINGH

HEAD MISTRESS

2564

18-12-62

16-09-88

23-11-06

45

PANKAJ UPADHYAY

PRT

1732

03-03-63

27-07-81

27-07-81

46

AVADHESH KUMAR YADAV

PRT

2761

06-10-60

10-08-84

10-08-84

47

V K GUPTA

PRT

3843

14-06-59

05-09-85

05-09-85

48

DR. RAMA JAIN

PRT

3222

02-01-60

02-09-86

02-09-86

49

RENU KHETRAPAL

PRT

3224

24-05-61

01-10-86

01-10-86

50

LATA GUPTA

PRT

1904

15-11-59

05-09-87

05-09-87

51

DURGESH NANDNI

PRT

3226

20-10-63

01-11-87

01-11-87

52

GITA SOLANKI

PRT

3227

04-08-59

24-10-88

24-10-88

53

SHASHI KALA JAIN

PRT

3555

20-07-60

24-10-88

24-10-88

54

MADHU MITTAL

PRT

3231

02-03-65

07-11-88

07-11-88

55

ALKA JAIN

PRT

3232

11-01-59

08-12-88

08-12-88

56

ANJU MULLICK

PRT

3481

22-03-65

11-07-89

11-07-89

57

KANTA DEVI

PRT

3242

01-11-62

09-04-90

09-04-90

58

MANJU RANI JAIN

PRT

3245

14-06-58

01-10-93

01-10-93

59

RAJNI GUPTA

PRT

5320

01-01-59

01-11-93

01-11-93

60

KUSUM KUMARI

PRT

24737

19-09-71

21-07-95

21-07-95

61

ANURADHA TALWAR

PRT

4691

06-12-59

04-10-95

04-10-95

62

NEETA JHA

PRT

2919

15-08-63

18-03-97

18-03-97

63

SAPNA MISHRA

PRT (MUSIC)

50185

28-02-81

17-09-09

17-09-09

64

B V DUBEY

PRT

56575

07-04-81

18-11-09

18-11-09

65

SHATAKSHI MISRA

PRT

47019

18-11-82

22-12-10

22-12-10

66

ANIL KUMAR

PRT

57277

01-06-83

03-01-11

03-01-11

67

MUKESH BABU

PRT

47146

03-08-79

03-01-11

03-01-11

68

KALPIKA VERMA

PRT

61115

24-11-77

29-04-15

29-04-15

69

RAMVIR SINGH

PRT

39210 

05-03-1963 

10-12-86 

 10-12-86

OFFICE STAFF

70

ANURAG PRAKASH SAXENA

ASSISTENT

3296

25-09-57

21-01-78

03-10-12

71

VISHRAM GURJAR

UDC

31454

11-08-70

04-08-94

20-06-16

72

MAHENDRA BABU

SUB STAFF

1999

28-02-64

09-11-83

21-03-06

73

MAHENDRA SINGH

SUB STAFF

3300

08-07-62

24-07-89

24-07-89

74

DEVENDRA KUMAR

SUB STAFF

1456

08-07-70

13-09-91

13-09-91

75

BHARTI DEVI

SUB STAFF

3494

03-05-70

15-05-92

15-05-92

76

RAVI KUMAR

SUB STAFF

2928

10-07-78

01-09-98

01-09-98

77

VACANT

LDC

 

 

 

 

78

VACANT

LDC

 

 

 

 

79

RAJENDRA KUMAR

SUB STAFF

3841 

05-11-59 

14-09-1981 

 14-09-1981

80

VACANT

SUB STAFF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 कर्मचारी सूची 01/04/2014

SNO STAFF CODE NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION Subject
1 34144 Smt. Poonam Malik Principal  
2 5310 Sh. Virendra Pratap Singh VP  
3 31511 Sh. J K Sharma PGT Maths
4 3101 Dr. Rekha PGT Maths
5 23333 Smt. Seema Sharma  PGT Chemistry
6 33971 Smt. Maya Pramod PGT Chemistry
7 18881 Sh. Raj Kumar PGT Hindi
8 22876 Sh. Sonjoy Bhattacharya PGT Phy
9 44689 Sh. Hari Shankar Bhardwaj PGT Phy
10 3005 Smt. Manju Rani Sharma PGT Eng
11 2350 Smt. Kiran Somal PGT Bio
12 8791 Sh. Kashif Ahsan PGT Eco
13 43528 Sh. Mukesh Verma PGT CS
14 54403 Smt. Minu Singh PGT CS
15 52306 Sh. Hemant Kumar Meena PGT Comm
16 55132 Sh. Sachin Jain PGT Comm
17 6265 Sh. Banu Prakash Rathore TGT Hindi
18 29985 Smt. Asha Lata Chauhan TGT Hindi
19 7164 Smt. Pratibha Dubey TGT Hindi
20   Smt. Sunita Arora TGT Hindi
21 3020 Smt. Anjali Saraswat TGT Science
22 55519 Sh. Anuj Kumar Sharma TGT Science
23 33052 Smt. Rashmi Sharma TGT Science
24 31260 Sh. Kartar Singh TGT Eng
25 3110 Smt. Sudesh Datt TGT Eng
26 3526 Dr Mahendra  Kumar  Saraswat TGT Eng
27 16857 Smt. Neha Rani TGT Eng
28 3021 Smt. Alka Maheshwari TGT Maths
29 3022 Smt. Mahima Upadhyaya TGT Maths
30 3026 Smt. Sunita Arora TGT Maths
31 6164 Sh. Kamlesh Kumar TGT Maths
32 9576 Sh. A K Mishra TGT Sst
33 3524 Smt. Anjali Dodia TGT Sst
34 32993 Sh. Satish Chandra TGT Sst
35 44097 Sh. A K S Chauhan TGT Sst
36 45949 Smt. Sangeeta Goyal TGT Sanskrit
37 33723 Sh. Suresh Chandra  Verma TGT (PHE)  
38 3250 Smt. Manju Sharma TGT (WE)  
39 1968 Smt. Rachana Singh Lib  
40 37829 Dr. Raj Kumar Sharma Yoga  Tr  
41 48956 Smt. Sonia Rani TGT (AE)  
42 3865 Smt. Meena Singh HM  
43 3217 Sh. Pankaj Upadhyaya PRT  
44 2827 Smt. Meera Bhadauria PRT  
45 3222 Dr. Rama Jain PRT  
46 3224 Smt. Renu Khetrapal PRT  
47 1904 Smt. Lata Gupta  PRT  
48 3226 Smt. Durgesh Nandini PRT  
49 3228 Smt. Nutan Mohania PRT  
50 3230 Smt. Sudha Rani Agrawal PRT  
51 3227 Smt. Geeta Solanki PRT  
52 3231 Smt. Madhu Mittal PRT  
53 3232 Smt. Alka Jain PRT  
54 3242 Smt. Kanta Devi PRT  
55 3245 Smt. Manju Rani Jain PRT  
56 5320 Smt. Rajni Gupta  PRT  
57 24737 Smt. Kusum Kumari PRT  
58 1015 Sh. Santosh Kumar Mishra PRT  
59 3559 Sh. J P Singh PRT  
60 2919 Smt. Neeta Jha PRT  
61 56575 Sh. Bapu Vishvajeet Dubey PRT  
62 50185 Smt. Sapna Mishra PRT (M)  
63 3296 Sh. Anurag Prakash Saxena AS  
64 16353 Sh. M. C. Raghav UDC  
65 3298 Sh. Shyam Bihari LDC  
66 45641 Sh. Rahul Srivastava LDC  
67 1999 Sh. Mahendra Babu Sub Staff  
68 3300 Sh. Mahendra Singh Sub Staff  
69 1456 Sh. Devender Kumar Sub Staff  
70 2928 Sh. Ravi Kumar Sub Staff